Special Economic Measures (Ukraine) Regulations

Version of the schedule from 2016-03-18 to 2016-11-27:


SCHEDULE(Sections 1, 2 and 8)Persons

PART 1Individuals

  • 1 
    Serhiy Valeriyovich AKSYONOV
  • 2 
    Volodymyr Andriyovych KONSTANTYNOV
  • 3 
    Viktor Volodymyrovich MEDVEDCHUK
  • 4 
    Rustam Ilmirovich TEMIRGALIEV
  • 5 
    Deniz Valentinovich BEREZOVSKIY
  • 6 
    Aleksei Mikhailovich CHALIY
  • 7 
    Pyotr Anatoliyovych ZIMA
  • 8 
    Yuriy ZHEREBTSOV
  • 9 
    Sergey Pavlovych TSEKOV
  • 10 
    Mikhail MALYSHEV
  • 11 
    Valery MEDVEDEV
  • 12 
    Olga Fedorovna KOVATIDI
  • 13 
    German PROKOPIV
  • 14 
    Valeriy BOLOTOV
  • 15 
    Andriy PURGIN
  • 16 
    Denys PUSHYLIN
  • 17 
    Sergey Gennadevich TSYPLAKOV
  • 18 
    Petr Grigorievich JAROSH
  • 19 
    Oleg Grigorievich KOZYURA
  • 20 
    Viacheslav PONOMARIOV
  • 21 
    Igor Mykolaiovych BEZLER
  • 22 
    Igor KAKIDZYANOV
  • 23 
    Oleg TSARIOV
  • 24 
    Roman LYAGIN
  • 25 
    Aleksandr MALYKHIN
  • 26 
    Natalia Vladimirovna POKLONSKAYA
  • 27 
    Igor Sergeievich SHEVCHENKO
  • 28 
    Viktor Yuriiovych ANOSOV
  • 29 
    Viacheslav Anatoliiovych APRAKSIMOV
  • 30 
    Fedir Dmytrovych BEREZIN
  • 31 
    Ruslan Yunirovish ILKAEV
  • 32 
    Valery Vladimirovich KAUROV
  • 33 
    Oleksandr Sergiyovych KHODAKOVSKYI
  • 34 
    Mykola Ivanovych KOZITSYN
  • 35 
    Oleksii Borysovych MOZGOVYI
  • 36 
    Valerii Kostiantynovych MUSIIENKO
  • 37 
    Viacheslav Mykolaiovych PETROV
  • 38 
    Ihor Venedyktovych PLOTNYTSKY
  • 39 
    Yurii Oleksandrovych PROTSENKO
  • 40 
    Oleh Anatoliiovych VASIN
  • 41 
    Serhii Anatoliyovych ZDRILIUK
  • 42 
    Vladimir ANTYUFEYEV
  • 43 
    Marat BASHIROV
  • 44 
    Alexsandr Yurivich BORODAI
  • 45 
    Yuriy IVAKIN
  • 46 
    Alexandr Alexsandrovich KALYUSSKY
  • 47 
    Aleksey KARYAKIN
  • 48 
    Alexandr KHRYAKOV
  • 49 
    Vasyl NIKITIN
  • 50 
    Pavel Yurevich GUBAREV
  • 51 
    Ekaterina Yurevna GUBAREVA
  • 52 
    Oksana TCHIGRINA
  • 53 
    Boris LITVINOV
  • 54 
    Sergey ABISOV
  • 55 
    Oleh BEREZA
  • 56 
    Oleksandr KARAMAN
  • 57 
    Volodimir KONONOV
  • 58 
    Georgiy L’vovich MURADOV
  • 59 
    Andriy Yurevich PINCHUK
  • 60 
    Miroslav Vladimirovich RUDENKO
  • 61 
    Mikhail Sergeyevich SHEREMET
  • 62 
    Gennadiy Nikolaiovych TSYPKALOV
  • 63 
    Oleksandr ZAKHARCHENKO
  • 64 
    Larisa AIRAPETYAN
  • 65 
    Eduard BASURIN
  • 66 
    Olga BESEDINA
  • 67 
    Oleg BUGROV
  • 68 
    Vladyslav DEYNEGO
  • 69 
    Pavel DREMOV also known as “Batya” or “Kazak”
  • 70 
    Ekaterina FILIPPOVA
  • 71 
    Sergey IGNATOV
  • 72 
    Zaur ISMAILOV
  • 73 
    Ravil KHALIKOV
  • 74 
    Ihor KOSTENOK
  • 75 
    Serhiy KOZYAKOV
  • 76 
    Lesya LAPTEVA
  • 77 
    Sergey LITVIN
  • 78 
    Evgeny MANUILOV
  • 79 
    Yevgeniy MIKHAYLOV
  • 80 
    Alexey MILCHAKOV also known as “Fritz” or “Serbian”
  • 81 
    Dmitry NEKLYUDOV
  • 82 
    Yevgeniy ORLOV
  • 83 
    Arseny PAVLOV also known as “Motorola”
  • 84 
    Dmitry SEMYONOV
  • 85 
    Aleksandr SHUBIN
  • 86 
    Yuriy SIVOKONENKO
  • 87 
    Aleksandr TIMOFEEV
  • 88 
    Mikhail TOLSTYKH also known as “Givi”
  • 89 
    Viktor YATSENKO
  • 90 
    Oleg Konstantinovich AKIMOV
  • 91 
    Aleksandr Igorevich KOFMAN
  • 92 
    Petr SAVCHENKO

PART 2Entities

  • 1 
    Chernomorneftegaz
  • 2 
    Feodosia
  • 3 
    Donetsk People’s Republic
  • 4 
    Luhansk People’s Republic
  • 5 
    Federal State of Novorossiya
  • 6 
    International Union of Public Associations “Great Don Army”
  • 7 
    Sobol
  • 8 
    Luhansk Guard
  • 9 
    Army of the Southeast
  • 10 
    Donbass People’s Militia
  • 11 
    Vostok battalion
  • 12 
    Kerch ferry
  • 13 
    Sevastopol commercial seaport
  • 14 
    Kerch commercial seaport
  • 15 
    Universal-Avia
  • 16 
    Resort “Nizhnyaya Oreanda”
  • 17 
    Azov distillery plant
  • 18 
    National Association of producers “Massandra”
  • 19 
    Magarach of the national institute of wine
  • 20 
    Factory of sparkling wine Novy Svet
  • 21 
    Cossack National Guard
  • 22 
    Donetsk Republic
  • 23 
    Free Donbass
  • 24 
    Kalmius Battalion
  • 25 
    Luhansk Economic Union
  • 26 
    Oplot
  • 27 
    Peace to Luhansk Region
  • 28 
    People’s Union
  • 29 
    Prizrak Brigade
  • 30 
    Profaktor, TOV
  • 31 
    Smert aka Death Battalion
  • 32 
    Somali Battalion
  • 33 
    Sparta Battalion
  • 34 
    The South-East Movement
  • 35 
    Zarya Battalion
  • 36 
    State Enterprise Evpatoria Sea Commercial Port
  • 37 
    State Enterprise Feodosia Sea Trading Port
  • 38 
    State Enterprise Yalta Sea Trading Port
  • 39 
    Yalta Film Studio
  • SOR/2014-63, s. 1;
  • SOR/2014-93, ss. 2, 3;
  • SOR/2014-109, s. 1;
  • SOR/2014-172, ss. 2, 3;
  • SOR/2014-180, s. 1;
  • SOR/2014-183, ss. 1, 2;
  • SOR/2014-196, ss. 1, 2;
  • SOR/2014-317, s. 1;
  • SOR/2015-40, ss. 1, 2;
  • SOR/2016-51, ss. 1, 2.
Date modified: